Contacts


 

1.  Commissioner            Scott Ford                      668-2388               33 Fruen Street, Apt. A

 

2.  Senior President         Harold Preston            

 

3.  Junior President          Travis Fox                    

 

4.  Colt President             Thom Price                   

                                                                                                                                     

5.  Bantam President        Scott Meyer                 

 

6.  Monroeville Adv.        Adam Gerber          

                                                                                                             

7.   Travel Team               Craig Coe                 704-770-5072 

                  

8.   VFW Liaison              Thom Price              

                                                                                                           

9.   St. Paul Advisor          Dan Conney                         

 

10.  Treasurer                    Debbie Seaman

           

11.  Secretary                    Bruce Kijowski            706-5151

                                                                                                                                 

12.  Field Manager            Rich Libbee                          

                                                                                                               

13.  Chief                          Chuck Gross           

       Scorekeeper

14.  Equipment Mgr.        Jamie Starcher               

                                          

15.  Admin. Assistant       Ron McConegly            

               Payroll                                                                                               

16.  Trustee                       Al Preston                      

             

17.  Trustee                       Jim Williams              

                                                                                                                

18.  Fundraiser Dir.           Ann Meyer                      

 

19.   Admin. Assistant       Paula Smith                

                                                                                                                

20.  Trustee                        Bob Stacey              

 

21.   Board Adviser            Roberta Nelson                

      

23.  Legal Adviser             John Allton                    

                                                       

24.  City Liaison               Joe Lindenberger